Nummer Club_Name Club_Verband Club_Bezirk Club_Kreis
         
1 Anrather TK RW WTTV Düsseldorf Krefeld
2 ASC Göttingen TTVN Braunschweig Südniedersachsen
3 Blau-Weiß Hollage TTVN Weser-Ems Osnabrück-Land
4 BSC 1985 Flörsheim HeTTV Bezirk West Main-Taunus
5 BSV Kickers Emden TTVN Weser-Ems Emden
6 BSV Wiegboldsbur TTVN Weser-Ems Aurich
7 BTV Friesen FTTB    
8 BV Essen TTVN Weser-Ems Cloppenburg
9 CfL Berlin 65 BTTV    
10 CVJM Wehrendorf WTTV OWL Herford
11 DJK BW Bielefeld WTTV OWL Bielefeld/Halle
12 DJK Eintracht Papenburg TTVN Weser-Ems Emsland
13 DJK VfL 1919 Willich e.V. WTTV Düsseldorf Krefeld
14 DSC Oldenburg TTVN Weser-Ems Oldenburg-Stadt
15 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen TTVN Braunschweig Südniedersachsen
16 ETSV Witten WTTV Arnsberg Bochum
17 FC Hansa Schwanewede TTVN Lüneburg Osterholz
18 FC Schalke 04 WTTV Münster Emscher-Lippe
19 FC Schüttorf 09 TTVN Weser-Ems Grafschaft Bentheim
20 FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren HeTTV Bezirk Nord Kassel
21 Geestemünder TV TTVN   Cuxhaven
22 Hamburger Turnerschaft HTTV Hamburg Hamburg
23 Heidmühler FC TTVN Weser-Ems Friesland
24 Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm HeTTV Bezirk Nord Kassel
25 Lichtenrader SC BTTV    
26 LTV Lippstadt WTTV Arnsberg Arnsberg/Lippstadt
27 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt ByTTV Oberbayern Ingolstadt/Pfaffenhofen
28 MTV Bledeln      
29 MTV Jever TTVN Weser-Ems Friesland
30 MTV Lichtenberg TTVN Braunschweig Braunschweig
31 Netherlands Ausland    
32 Oldenburger TB TTVN Weser-Ems Oldenburg-Stadt
33 Post SV Gütersloh WTTV OWL Wiedenbrück
34 Quakenbrücker SC TTVN Weser-Ems Osnabrück-Land
35 RV Dinklar      
36 RV Kehrwieder Dinklar TTVN Hannover Hildesheim
37 SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg TTVN Weser-Ems Emsland
38 SC Herford WTTV OWL Herford
39 SC Union Lüdinghausen WTTV Münster Südmünsterland
40 SC Urania Hamburg HTTV    
41 SG Marßel Bremen FTTB    
42 SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg TTVN Weser-Ems Oldenburg-Stadt
43 Spvg Steinhagen WTTV OWL Bielefeld/Halle
44 SpVgg. 06/95 e.V. Duisburg-Meiderich WTTV Düsseldorf Rhein-Ruhr
45 SSV Preußen Elfringhausen WTTV Düsseldorf Bergisches Land
46 Süderneulander SV TTVN Weser-Ems Aurich
47 SuS Rechtsupweg TTVN Weser-Ems Aurich
48 SV Bavenhausen WTTV OWL Lippe
49 SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt HeTTV Bezirk Süd Frankfurt
50 SV Concordia Ihrhove TTVN Weser-Ems Leer
51 SV Concordia Neermoor TTVN Weser-Ems Leer
52 SV Eintracht Ihlow TTVN Weser-Ems Aurich
53 SV Frielingen TTVN Hannover Hannover
54 SV Gadderbaum WTTV OWL Bielefeld/Halle
55 SV Herzebrock WTTV OWL Wiedenbrück
56 SV Jembke TTVN Braunschweig Gifhorn
57 SV Komet Walle TTVN Weser-Ems Aurich
58 SV Nortmoor TTVN Weser-Ems Leer
59 SV Nortrup TTVN Weser-Ems Osnabrück-Land
60 SV Ochtersum TTVN    
61 SV Olympia Laxten TTVN Weser-Ems Emsland
62 SV Potshausen TTVN Weser-Ems Leer
63 SV Werder Bremen FTTB    
64 TG Herford WTTV OWL Herford
65 TG Mülheim WTTV Mittelrhein Köln rechtsrh.
66 TSG Ahe-Kohlenstädt TTVN Hannover Schaumburg
67 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug TTVN Weser-Ems Oldenburg-Land
68 TSG Westerstede TTVN Weser-Ems Ammerland
69 TSSV Bottrop WTTV Münster Emscher-Lippe
70 TSV Alfdorf TTVWH    
71 TSV Bederkesa TTVN Lüneburg Cuxhaven
72 TSV Fortuna Wuppertal WTTV Düsseldorf Bergisches Land
73 TSV Marbach HeTTV Bezirk Nord Marburg-Biedenkopf
74 TSV Poing ByTTV Oberbayern Ebersberg/München
75 TSV Riemsloh TTVN Weser-Ems Osnabrück-Land
76 TSV Rudow 1888 BTTV    
77 TSV Zorneding 1920 ByTTV Oberbayern Ebersberg/München
78 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld WTTV OWL Bielefeld/Halle
79 TTC 1970 Schönstadt HeTTV Bezirk Nord Marburg-Biedenkopf
80 TTC Adensen-Hallerburg TTVN Hannover Hildesheim
81 TTC Dornberg WTTV OWL Bielefeld/Halle
82 TTC Dürboslar WTTV Mittelrhein Rur-Wurm
83 TTC Eintr. 1969 Burgholz-Kirchhain HeTTV Bezirk Nord Marburg-Biedenkopf
84 TTC Göttingen TTVN Braunschweig Südniedersachsen
85 TTC Gronau WTTV Münster Westmünsterland
86 TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig TTVN Braunschweig Braunschweig
87 TTC Lok Pankow BTTV    
88 TTC Mersch-Pattern WTTV Mittelrhein Düren
89 TTC Neudorf TTVN Weser-Ems Leer
90 TTC Norden TTVN Weser-Ems Aurich
91 TTC Rödinghausen WTTV OWL Herford
92 TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt WTTV Mittelrhein Oberberg
93 TTC Wiesmoor TTVN Weser-Ems Aurich
94 TTC Winnen 70 TTVR WW-Nord/AK  
95 TTC Wuppertal WTTV Düsseldorf Bergisches Land
96 TTF Pannenklöpper Olpe WTTV Arnsberg Siegen
97 TTF Schwelm WTTV Düsseldorf Bergisches Land
98 TTG Jade TTVN Weser-Ems Wesermarsch
99 TTG Nord Holtriem TTVN Weser-Ems Wittmund
100 TTSC 09 Delmenhorst TTVN Weser-Ems Delmenhorst
101 TTV 09 Altenbrunslar-Wolfershausen HeTTV Bezirk Nord Schwalm-Eder
102 TTV Altfinnentrop WTTV Arnsberg Siegen
103 TTV Dree Möhlen Großheide TTVN Weser-Ems Aurich
104 TuRa Bremen FTTB    
105 TuRa Marienhafe TTVN Weser-Ems Aurich
106 TuS Horsten TTVN Weser-Ems Wittmund
107 TuS Huchting FTTB    
108 TuS Hücker-Aschen WTTV OWL Herford
109 TuS Jöllenbeck WTTV OWL Bielefeld/Halle
110 TuS Lutten TTVN Weser-Ems Vechta
111 TuS Porselen WTTV Mittelrhein Rur-Wurm
112 TuS Sande TTVN Weser-Ems Friesland
113 TuS Sandhorst TTVN Weser-Ems Aurich
114 TuS Varrel TTVN Hannover Diepholz
115 TUSEM Essen WTTV Düsseldorf Essen
116 TV 1907 Sterzhausen HeTTV Bezirk Nord Marburg-Biedenkopf
117 TV Bremen-Walle 1875 FTTB    
118 TV Dinklage TTVN Weser-Ems Vechta
119 TV Hude TTVN Weser-Ems Oldenburg-Land
120 TV Jahn Delmenhorst TTVN Weser-Ems Delmenhorst
121 TV Meppen TTVN Weser-Ems Emsland
122 TV Oyten TTVN Lüneburg Verden
123 TV Papenburg TTVN Weser-Ems Emsland
124 TV Werther WTTV OWL Bielefeld/Halle
125 VfL Winz-Baak WTTV Arnsberg Bochum
126 VfV Concordia Alvesrode TTVN Hannover Hannover
127 VSK Bungerhof-Delmenhorst TTVN Weser-Ems Delmenhorst
128 VSV Hedendorf/Neukloster TTVN Lüneburg Stade
129 Wandertrupp Loppersum TTVN Weser-Ems Aurich
130 Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 HTTV    
131 Warendorfer SU WTTV Münster Münster/Warendorf
         
         
© 2016 TTC - Norden

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.