Ihno-Ocken Ostfrieslandturnier Erwachsene 2015:

Hauptrunde

Damen 0-1400 Einzel:
1. Shari Jana Dudda (TSV Marbach),
2. Sabrina Militzer (SC Urania Hamburg),
3. Regina Hartmann (TTF Schwelm),
    Lara Nortmann (SC Urania Hamburg)

Damen Einzel:
1. Jennifer Bienert (SG Marßel Bremen),
2. Simone Hartmann (TTF Schwelm),
3. Maira Janssen (SV Ochtersum),
    Katharina Kersting (TTF Schwelm)

Herren 0-1350 Einzel:
1. Steffen Günther (TSV Marbach),
2. Jürgen van Capelle (TV Werther),
3. Manfred Janssen (SV Ochtersum),
    Uwe Weirich (Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm)

Herren 0-1500 Einzel:
1. Sevan Haritounian (TV 1861 Sinsheim e.V.),
2. Dieter Wegmann (FC Schalke 04),
3. Florian Linsel (FT 1897 Kassel-Niederzwehren),
    Torsten Schulte (TTF Pannenklöpper Olpe)

Herren 0-1650 Einzel:
1. Andre Janke (DJK VfL 1919 Willich e.V.),
2. Michael Stumpe (TSV Schwaförden),
3. Jan Domnick (TTC Dornberg),
    Dirk Höötmann (FC Schüttorf 09)

Herren 0-1800 Einzel:
1. Jan Dudda (TSV Marbach),
2. Friedhelm Weyers (TTC Arsbeck 1984),
3. Kai-Ortwin Evers (TuS Hücker-Aschen),
    Christoph Thiem (TTC Wuppertal)

Herren Einzel 0-3000:
1. Sandro Pira (Warendorfer SU),
2. Martin Pfleger (SG Großnaundorf),
3. Arne Fittig (TSV Fortuna Wuppertal),
    Ervin Kurbegovic (Warendorf)

Senioren 50 Einzel:
1. Heinrich Enneking (SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg),
2. Bert Nap (Netherlands),
3. Udo Gansel (TTC Kranenburg),
    Wilhelm Niemand (TTG Nord Holtriem)

Seniorinnen 50 Einzel:
1. Christiane Enneking (SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg),
2. Gabriele Thesing ( FT 1860 Niederzwehren)
3. Lona Bantel (TV Deichhorst)

Damen-Damen Doppel:
1. Sabine Oonk-Rinne/Jennifer Bienert (TTG Nord Holtriem / SG Marßel Bremen),
2. Simone Hartmann/Katharina Kersting (TTF Schwelm),
3. Katja Brüning/Melanie Büdenbender (TTC Wuppertal),
    Isabelle Fouchs/Heike Stoffel (TTC Wuppertal)

Herren-Herren Doppel:
1. Felix Sven Barrenschee/Benjamin Ohlrogge (SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg),
2. Christian Wege/Arne Fittig (TTV Ronsdorf / TSV Fortuna Wuppertal),
3. Daniel Martin/Marvin Paltian (RV Kehrwieder Dinklar),
    Björn Könnecke/Jannis Rathjen (RV Kehrwieder Dinklar / Delmenhorster TV)

Herren--Damen Mixed:
1. Jennifer Bienert/Marek Janssen (SG Marßel Bremen / MTV Jever),
2. Sascha Jordan/Inka Friedrichs (TTC Norden / Süderneulander SV),
3. Björn Könecke/Franziska Großer (RV Kehrwieder Dinklar / SC Urania Hamburg),
    Christian Wege/Simone Hartmann (TTV Ronsdorf / TTF Schwelm)

Trostrunde

Damen 0-1400 Einzel:
1. Oelkers Andrea RV Kehrwieder Dinklar
2. Eigendorf Susanne TV 1907 Sterzhausen
3. Treichel Christina RV Kehrwieder Dinklar
    Treichel Frauke RV Kehrwieder Dinklar

Damen Einzel:
1. Militzer Sabrina SC Urania Hamburg
2. Nortmann Lara SC Urania Hamburg
3. Großer Franziska SC Urania Hamburg
    Nöbel Melanie SG Oelsa

Herren 0-1350:
1. Ludwig Björn TV 1907 Sterzhausen
2. Ammermann Ingo TG Ardorf
3. Behrens Keno SV Potshausen
    Stache Martin TTC Wuppertal

Herren 0-1500 Einzel:
1. Berthold Hans SV Gadderbaum
2. Lagrouw Walter Netherlands
3. Mönch Hartmut TTC Dornberg
    Nüsse Michael Hannoverscher TTC

Herren 0-1650 Einzel:
1. Schmidt Carsten TSV Marbach
2. Dethart Mathias TV 1861 Sinsheim e.V.
3. Ahrends Jendrik SuS Rechtsupweg
    Steinebach Jürgen VFL Waldbreitenbach

Herren 0-1800 Einzel:
1. Röder-Beyer Wolfgang TTC Wuppertal
2. Wulfert Michael SSV Preußen Elfringhausen
3. Schefer Tewe Achim VfL Winz-Baak
    Schilloks Steven TSVE 1890 Bielefeld

Herren Einzel 0-3000:
1 Udo Gansel (TTC Kranenburg),
2 Kai-Ortwin Evers (TuS Hücker-Aschen),
3 Fyn Lohre (TTC Norden)
   Sebastian Kruse (TTF Schwelm)

Senioren 50 Einzel:
1. Gundlach Holger Meiendorfer SV
2. Schmitz Peter E. MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
3. Capelle Jürgen van TV Werther
    Röder Uwe TTC Winnen 70

© 2016 TTC - Norden

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.