Ihno-Ocken Ostfrieslandturnier Erwachsene 2014:

Damen 0-1400 Einzel:

1. Katja Brüning (TTC Wuppertal),

2. Sabrina Militzer (SV Friedrichsgabe),

3. Birgit Schön (TuS Borstel-Hohenraden),

3. Anne Thonicke (TuS Eintracht Hinte)

Trostrunde:

1. Sabrina Jakob (RV Kehrwieder Dinklar),

2. Andrea Oelkers (RV Kehrwieder Dinklar),

3. Melani Nöbel (SG Oelsa),

3. Kim Behrens (TTSC 09 Delmenhorst)

Damen Einzel:

1. Simone Hartmann (TTF Schwelm),

2. Jennifer Bienert (SG Marßel Bremen),

3. Kristin Bienert (TTG Nord Holtriem),

3. Katja Brüning (TTC Wuppertal)

Trostrunde:

1. Sabine Oonk-Rinne (TTG Nord-Holtriem),

2. Sabrina Militzer (SV Friedrichsgabe),

3. Melina Schäfer (TSV RW Auerbach),

3. Laurentia Schürmann (Spvg Steinhagen)

Damen-Damen Doppel:

1. Simone Hartmann/Tabea Meier (TTF Schwelm),

2. Sarah Fischer/Franziska Herbst (TTC Wuppertal),

3. Silvia Nowak/Birgit Öhlschläger (SV Frielingen),

3. Sabrina Militzer/Laurentia Schürmann (SV Friedrichsgabe / Spvg Steinhagen)

 

Herren 0-1300 Einzel:

1. Mathias Winkler (TSV Marbach),

2. Helmut Arendt (SpVgg. 06/95 e.V. Duisburg-Meiderich),

3. Stefan Frömel (TuRa Marienhafe),

3. Peter Wanschura (TuRa Oldenburg)

Trostrunde:

1. Torsten Christ (TSV Mühlenfeld),

2. Rainer Schindler (TuRa Marienhafe),

3. Rainer Guenter (TTC Adensen-Hallerburg),

3. Christian Häusler (TuRa Marienhafe)

Herren 0-1500 Einzel:

1. Abdulla Avcioglu (TG Mülheim),

2. Christopher Clay (TG Mülheim),

3. Ulrich Hahn (SC Herford),

3. Dieter Schorn (Post SV Norden)

Trostrunde:

1. Holger Gundlach (Meiendorfer SV),

2. Norbert Grothusmann (DJK VFL 1919 Willich),

3. Henning Schlenk (RV Kerwieder Dinklar),

3. Uwe Röder (TTC Winnen 70)

Herren 0-1650 Einzel:

1. Stephan Mönch (TSVE 1890 Bielefeld),

2. Dirk Schröder (TuS Hücker-Aschen),

3. Bernd Glowinski (DJK VfL 1919 Willich e.V.),

3. Ulrich Preuss (DJK VfL 1919 Willich e.V.)

Trostrunde:

1. Thomas Bailleu (1. KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde),

2. Marvin Paltian  (RV Kerwieder Dinklar),

3. Martin Oelkers (RV Kerwieder Dinklar),

3. Andre Detmers (Tus Victorbur)

Herren 0-1800 Einzel:

1. Bert Nap (Netherlands),

2. Ruben Nabitz (Spvg Steinhagen),

3. Hendrik Mätzig (Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861),

3. Christian Wege (TTV Ronsdorf)

Trostrunde:

1. Fynn Lohre (TTC Norden),

2. Marco König (TSVE 1890 Bielefeld),

3. Henning Gremmel (RV Kerwieder Dinklar),

3. Yannig Polkowski (Spvg Steinhagen),

Herren Einzel:

1. Tobias Steinbrenner (TV Hude),

2. Lenard Budde (SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum),

3. Andreas Bendowski (TTC Holzwickede),

3. Martin Pfleger (SG Großnaundorf):

 

Trostrunde:

1. Felix Barrenschee (SG - SW Oldenburg),

2. Arne Fittig (TSV Fortuna Wuppertal),

3. Manuel Aina (Kasseler Spvg Auedamm),

3. Georg Kattenborn (TSV Marbach)

Herren--Damen Mixed:

1. Marek Janssen/Jennifer Bienert (MTV Jever / SG Marßel Bremen),

2. Franziska Herbst/Oliver Thelen (TTC Wuppertal),

3. Inka Friedrichs/Jannis Rathjen (Süderneulander SV / TTSC 09 Delmenhorst),

3. Tabea Meier/Martin Schneider (TTF Schwelm / TTC Wuppertal)

Herren-Herren Doppel:

1. Benjamin Ohlrogge/Felix Sven Barrenschee (SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg),

2. Daniel Martin/Björn Könecke (TTF Pannenklöpper Olpe / RV Kehrwieder Dinklar),

3. Johannes Storck/Igor Neufeld (Warendorfer SU),

3. Noah Schieß/Christian Schieß (SV Jembke / VfL Oker)

Senioren 50 Einzel:

1. Udo Gansel (TTC Kellen),

2. Wilhelm Niemand (TTG Nord Holtriem),

3. Dirk Schröder (TuS Hücker-Aschen),

3. Lothar Zinke (TSG 1895 Eschenstruth)

Trostrunde:

1. Johann-Heinz Roetmann (TSVE 1890 Bielefeld),

2. Holger Gundlach (Meiendorfer SV),

3. Uwe Röder (TTC Winnen 70),

3. Jörg Wirgenings (SV Eintracht Ihlow)

Seniorinnen 50 Einzel:

1. Isolde Langer (Post SV Vechta),

2. Birgit Schön (TuS Borstel-Hohenraden),

3. Regine Lohoff-Sperber (VfL Theesen),

3. Anja Schlüter (Süderneulander SV)

Trostrunde:

1. Kerstin Koch (VFL Theesen),

2. Tatjana Siering (HT 16),

3. Charlotte Messinger (VfL Theesen),

© 2016 TTC - Norden

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.