Anmeldungen für das Ihno Ocken Ostfrieslandturnier 2020

Vorliegende Anmeldungen

Damen Herren Do - Mix Sch-in Sch Ju Do - Mix Startgeld
Verband Verein Nachname Vorname QTTR 1 2 1 2 3 4 5 Ü50D Ü50H Mi DoD DoH Si A Si B/C S A S B/C Ju Sch Ju CA in Euro
Westdeutscher TTV 1.FC Gievenbeck  Schreiber Emil 1755                  17.50 
Westdeutscher TTV Arminia Ochtrup von Diecken Robin 1891                    9.50 
Hessischer TTV FTSV Heckershausen Blechinger Michael 1420                    9.50 
Hessischer TTV FTSV Heckershausen Neumann Dirk 1232                    9.50 
Hessischer TTV FTSV Heckershausen Duthe Gerhard 1207                    9.50 
Hessischer TTV FTSV Heckershausen Neumann Dirk 1232                    9.50 
Westdeutscher TTV SC Westfalia Kinderhaus Junker Kevin 1735                   14.50 
Westdeutscher TTV SV Bavenhausen Kuhfuß Thomas 1654                    9.50 
Westdeutscher TTV SV Bavenhausen Kuhfuß Marcus 1416                    9.50 
Westdeutscher TTV SV Bavenhausen Kuhfuß Marcus 1416                    9.50 
TTV Niedersachsen SV Eintracht Nuettermoor Huge Martin 1512                     7.00 
TTV Niedersachsen SV Süderneuland Freese Jörg 1496                   17.00 
TTV Niedersachsen SV Süderneuland Freese Patrick 1216                     7.00 
Westdeutscher TTV TG Mülheim Müller Joey 1639                   14.50 
Westdeutscher TTV TG Mülheim Clay Christopher 1574                  19.50 
Westdeutscher TTV TG Mülheim Clay Christopher 1574                  19.50 
Westdeutscher TTV TG Münster Mörsfelder Tom 1589                  19.50 
Westdeutscher TTV TG Münster Wiese Heiner 1346                   14.50 
Westdeutscher TTV TG Münster Jöster Matthias 1459                  19.50 
Westdeutscher TTV TG Münster Klimenta Saban 1562                  19.50 
TTV Wuertenberg Hohenzollern TG Schwenningen Stieber  Klaus  1627                    12.00 
TTV Wuertenberg Hohenzollern TG Schwenningen Stieber  Klaus  1627                     7.00 
TTV Wuertenberg Hohenzollern TG Schwenningen Stieber  Klaus  1627                    12.00 
Hessischer TTV TSG 1895 Eschenstruth e.V. Zinke Lothar 1569                    9.50 
Westdeutscher TTV TSV Hahlen Vortkort Ina 1187                   12.00 
Westdeutscher TTV TSV Hahlen Kruppke Bernd 1775                  17.00 
Bayerischer TTV TSV Zorneding 1920 Duwel André 1561                  19.50 
Bayerischer TTV TSV Zorneding 1920 Fritsch Christian 1361                  19.50 
Bayerischer TTV TSV Zorneding 1920 Hackner Andreas 1348                  19.50 
Bayerischer TTV TSV Zorneding 1920 Sehrbrock Christoph 1488                 24.50 
Westdeutscher TTV TTC Rot Gold Porz Koerner Alexander 1416                  19.50 
Westdeutscher TTV TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt Hartmann Simone 1584                    9.50 
Westdeutscher TTV TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt Hartmann Simone 1584                    9.50 
TTV Rheinland TTC Winnen 70 Röder Uwe 1338                   17.00 
Westdeutscher TTV TTF Schwelm  Kruse Sebastian 1740                   12.00 
Westdeutscher TTV TTV DJK Herten/Disteln Schreiber Holger 1839                   14.50 
Niederland TTV Red Stars Venray Gansel Udo 1627                     7.00 
Westdeutscher TTV TV Werther 04 Müller Achim 1656                     7.00 
Westdeutscher TTV TV Werther 04 Marx Axel 1548                     7.00 
Westdeutscher TTV TV Werther 04 Henkenjohann Christian 1287                  19.50 
Westdeutscher TTV TV Werther 04 Rothe Lars 1340                   14.50